Waco Chapter Roster

Contact

Alan Albright

Federall District Judge
Phone: (254) 750-1519
email
AlbrightAlan

Roy L. Barrett

Naman Howell Smith & Lee, L.L.P
Phone: (254) 755-4100
email
BarrettRoy

Herbert S. Bristow

Haley & Olson, P.C.
Phone: (254) 776-3336
email
BristowHerbert

Laura E. Brown

Williams & Brown, LLP
Phone: (254) 741-6200
email
BrownLaura

David E. Cherry

Haley & Olson, P.C.
Phone: (254) 776-3336
website    email
CherryDavid

Gary Coley, Jr.

74th Judicial District Court
Phone: (254) 757-5075
email
ColeyGary

Donald Keith Dorsett

Bulbright Winniford
Phone: (254) 776-6000
email
DorsettDonald

David Wayne Dumas

Fulbright Winniford
Phone: (254) 776-6000
email
DumasDavid

Elizabeth M. Fraley

Fraley & Fraley, LLP
Phone: (214) 761-6460
email
FraleyElizabeth

L. Hayes Fuller, III

Naman Howell Smith & Lee PLLC
Phone: (254) 755-4100 ext 4224
website    email
FullerL.

Stephen E. Harrison, II

Harrison Davis Steakley Morrison, P. C
Phone: (254) 761-3300
email
HarrisonStephen

Barry N. Johnson, Sr.

McLennan County District Attorney
Phone: (254) 757-5084
email
JohnsonBarry

Gary K. Jordan

Sheehy, Lovelace & Mayfield, P.C.
Phone: (254) 772-8022
email
JordanGary

John L. Malesovas

Malesovas Law Firm
Phone: (512) 708-1777
website    email
MalesovasJohn

Angus E. McSwain

Norton Rose Fulbright
Phone: (254) 776-6000
email
McSwainAngus

Vicki Menard

414th District Court
Phone: (254) 757-5053
email
MenardVicki

Colin H. O'Neill

Fulbright Winniford, PC
Phone: (254) 776-6000
email
O'NeillColin

Charles D. Olson

Haley & Olson
Phone: (254) 776-3336
email
OlsonCharles

Leslie A. Palmer, Jr.

West, Webb, Allbritton & Gentry, P.C.
Phone: (979) 694-7000
email
PalmerLeslie

Gerald R. Powell

Baylor University, School of Law
Phone: (254) 710-6597
email
PowellGerald

David G. Tekell

The Law Offices of Tekell & Tekell, L.L.P.
Phone: (254) 776-5095
email
TekellDavid

James E. Wren

Baylor University, School of Law
Phone: (254) 710-6597
email
WrenJames

Leadership

President: Elizabeth M. Fraley
President Elect: Mrs. Laura E. Brown
Secretary: David E. Cherry
Treasurer: David E. Cherry
National Board Representative: Elizabeth M. Fraley
Membership Chair: David E. Cherry