District of Columbia Chapter Roster

Contact

Michael A. Abelson

Abelson Law Firm
Phone: (202) 331-0600
website    email
AbelsonMichael

Alfred F. Belcuore

Law Offices of Alfred F. Belcuore
Phone: (202) 296-1322
email
BelcuoreAlfred

Sherman L. Cohn

Georgetown Univ. Law Center
Phone: (202) 662-9069
email
CohnSherman

Paul Cornoni

Regan Zambri & Long, PLLC
Phone: (202) 349-2807
email
CornoniPaul

Daniel C. Costello

Wharton Levin Ehrmantraut & Klein
Phone: (410) 263-5900
email
CostelloDaniel

Hubert W. Farrell

Davis, Agnor, Rapaport & Skalny, LLC
Phone: (410) 995-9800
email
FarrellHubert

Thomas F. Fay

Fay Kaplan Law, PA
Phone: no phone listed
FayThomas

L. Palmer Foret

L. Palmer Foret PC
Phone: 301-770-3737
website    email
ForetL.

Sanford Alex Friedman

Law Office Of Sanford Friedman LLC
Phone: (202) 331-1060
email
FriedmanSanford

Lawrence S. Lapidus

The Lapidus Law Firm, PLLC
Phone: (202) 785-5111
website    email
LapidusLawrence

Victor E. Long

Regan Zambri Long, PLLC
Phone: (202) 822-1867
email
LongVictor

Thomas L. McCally

Carr Maloney PC
Phone: (202) 310-5506
email
McCallyThomas

Barry J. Nace

Paulson & Nace
Phone: (202) 463-1999
website    email
NaceBarry

Christopher T. Nace

Paulson & Nace, PLLC
Phone: (202) 463-1999
email
NaceChristopher

Edward L. Norwind

Karp Law Firm
Phone: (301) 948-3800
website    email
NorwindEdward

Michelle Adrien Parfitt

Ashcraft & Gerel, LLP
Phone: (703) 931-5500
email
ParfittMichelle

Patrick M. Regan

Regan, Zambri & Long PLLC
Phone: (202) 463-3030
email
ReganPatrick

Jan E. Simonsen

Carr Maloney PC
Phone: (202) 310-5522
email
SimonsenJan

Bjorn Erik Thorstensen

Timothy S. Smith & Associates
Phone: (301) 552-2290
email
ThorstensenBjorn

Kenneth M. Trombly

Schultz & Trombly PLLC
Phone: (202) 887-5000
website    email
TromblyKenneth

Harvey S. Williams

Williams Legal Group
Phone: (202) 462-5900
email
WilliamsHarvey

Salvatore J. Zambri

Regan Zambri & Long, PLLC
Phone: (202) 822-1899
email
ZambriSalvatore

Leadership

President: Alfred F. Belcuore
President Elect: L. Palmer Foret
Treasurer: Alfred F. Belcuore